Luffarligan  2015-11-25,  Ursvik, Sundbyberg
166 Startande
Resultat:
Plac Bana A - 5,5 km 19 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Niklas Wrane Söders-Tyresö 34:16 73
2 Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen 36:50 65
3 Jan Hessel TK IF 38:34  
4 Joakim Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 38:57 61
5 Janne Nilsson Centrum OK 42:01 66
6 Per Ljung Stockholms OK 42:15 60
7 Tore Eklund Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 42:19 59
8 Lars Jansson Ericsson SOK 43:32  
9 Per Lind Järfälla OK 44:17 59
10 Leif Åkerblom OK Österåker 47:19 54
11 Harald Bauer IFK Lidingö SOK 47:28 57
12 Ulf Bylund IFK Enskede 48:09 86
13 Per-Johan Vikfors OK Österåker 48:19 48
14 Birger Andrén Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 58:44 50
15 Lars Boudrie Väsby OK 62:17 53
16 Johan Karlsten Solna OK 71:06 55
17 Christina Nordström Bodens BK 71:19 59
18 Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF 72:54 38
19 Magnus Areskoug Enebyberg IF 91:49  
Plac Bana B - 4,5 km 37 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Anders Gärderud Lidingö 36:45  
2 Lars Forsstedt Söders-Tyresö 37:32 56
3 Bengt Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 39:00 49
4 Åke Wansölin Söders-Tyresö 42:14 48
5 Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 42:39 43
6 Karl-Erik Johansson OK Södertörn 43:00 50
7 Börje Lenas Klubblös 43:06 44
8 Leif Mörkfors Järfälla OK 43:22 8
9 Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 43:50 50
10 Torbjörn Hellquist Tullinge SK 44:49 48
11 Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 44:57 42
12 Leif Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK 45:14 44
13 Bo Norbäck Tullinge SK 46:40 46
14 Bengt Eriksson Väsby OK 46:54 42
15 Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 48:08 56
16 Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK 48:24 46
17 Alf Eriksson-Lång Söders-Tyresö 48:57 47
18 Leif Wallenbro Väsby OK 49:21 49
19 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 49:24 43
20 Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn 49:27 54
21 Anders Larsson Skarpnäcks OL 49:51 50
22 Kerstin Rosengren Attunda OK 49:55  
23 Göran Andersson Enebybergs IF 51:29 48
24 Willy Ljungdell Täby OK 52:24 47
24 Carin Kihlström Täby OK 52:24 65
26 Svante Frid Klubblös 52:45 51
27 Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK 53:16 51
28 Aila Halttunen Haninge SOK 54:38 38
29 Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 54:56 39
30 Sune Sisell OK Södertörn 55:55 51
31 Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 57:23 56
32 Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn 57:43 50
33 Per Ånmark Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 57:58 49
34 Roland Löwgren Spårvägens OK 58:24 38
35 Bo Winander Järfälla OK 62:37 48
36 Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK 73:54 44
- Tor Lindström Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK ej godk 43
Plac Bana C - 3,5 km 59 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Sören Andersson Centrum OK 28:08 59
2 Bjarne Holt Komplex IF 31:42  
3 Bengt Andersson Söders-Tyresö 32:26 45
4 Anders Stenback Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:44 48
5 Karin Gustafsson Strängnäs-Malmby OL 33:11 48
6 Ann-Marie Holmström Lidköpings VSK 33:48 49
7 Christer Andersson ATG 34:03 44
8 Mats Lundblad Täby OK 34:32 47
9 Gösta Guteland Snättringe SK 35:14 38
10 Göran Frisk Attunda OK 36:04 48
11 Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK 37:05 46
12 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 37:30 41
13 Leif Nordin Tureberg 39:03 47
14 Jan Bojling Solna OK 39:09 45
15 Sven Olov Johansson Söders-Tyresö 40:11 43
16 Jan-Olof Malm Sigtuna OK 40:28 39
17 Jan Olof Norén Järla Orientering 40:44 44
18 Gerhard Lilliestierna OK Roslagen 40:49 51
19 Lars Dyrhage Järfälla OK 41:12  
20 Conny Husén OK Roslagen 41:57 45
21 Hans Holmberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL 42:10 43
22 Håkan Sjökvist Söders-Tyresö 42:37 41
23 Håkan Boije Attunda OK 43:04 44
23 Birgitta Thunell IFK Lidingö SOK 43:04 39
25 Ylva Nilsson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 43:16 48
26 Staffan Elmhagen Söders-Tyresö 43:42 42
27 Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 43:55 45
28 Ulf Åström OK Roslagen 44:27 38
29 Jessica Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 45:19 49
30 Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 45:25 40
31 Lars-Erik Hallenfur Fredrikshovs IF Skid & OK 45:28 41
32 Carin Runqvist Järfälla OK 45:32 47
33 Tommy Ljusenius Skogsluffarnas OK 46:23 44
34 Ingvar Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 46:41 40
35 Rolf Löfqvist Söders-Tyresö 46:49 42
36 Jacob Hård af Segerstad OK Södertörn 47:00 55
37 Lars Nordin Solna OK 47:03 44
38 Rolf Hjort Rånäs OK 47:18 48
39 Solveig Dillman OK Älvsjö-Örby 48:26 39
40 Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 48:32 43
41 Ove Forsberg Turebergs IF 49:34 41
42 Lars Persson Väsby OK 49:40 35
43 Jonas Ernfridsson Hellas Orientering 49:56 37
44 Lars Roos Attunda OK 50:57 39
45 Kurt Kissling Vaxholms OK 51:44 41
46 Jan-Erik Wiberg Järla Orientering 51:47 44
47 Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 53:35 40
48 Sture Nilsson Stockholmspolisens IF OF 54:49 39
49 Göran Johansson Snättringe SK 54:50 41
50 Lennart Hyllengren Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 54:52 44
51 Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 59:55 37
52 Lars Öhman Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 64:03 44
53 Ingvar Oskarsson Klubblös 67:23 49
54 Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede 71:43 44
55 Olle Jacobson Rotebro IS 87:57 37
56 Göran R Wallén IFK Lidingö SOK 107:38 33
- Jan-Olov Evertsson Järfälla OK ej godk 43
- Leif Gustafsson Storviks IF ej godk 42
- U C Eriksson Väsby OK ej godk 43
Plac Bana D - 2,5 km 51 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Torsten Lundborg Hammarby IF OF 27:57 35
2 Kenneth Berglund Hellas Orientering 29:25 43
3 Albert Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 30:01 35
4 Bo Eklund IF Thor 30:37 44
5 Hans Carlsson Hellas Orientering 30:50 47
6 Sven-Erik Widin OK Österåker 31:29 40
7 Leif Toften Järfälla OK 32:47 43
8 Sten-Åke Johansson Gustavsbergs OK 33:28 38
9 Lennart Sjöstål Klubblös 33:31 44
10 Kjell Jansson Väsby OK 34:13 43
11 Sven Jacobsson IF Thor 36:05 40
12 Alf Persson OK Österåker 36:57 34
13 Lars Andersson Skogsluffarnas OK 37:38 37
14 Olle Öberg Skogsluffarnas OK 38:05 42
15 Tommy Gustavsson Östra Almby FK 38:15 47
16 Henrik Bruhn Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 38:43 48
17 Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 40:05 40
18 Olle Nygren OK Södertörn 40:11 38
19 Göran Rastborg Bromma Vällingby SOK 40:29 34
20 Thorsten Höglund Turebergs IF 41:58 36
21 Carl Lang OK Österåker 42:22 36
22 Bo Eklind Klubblös 42:36 47
23 Benny Alfordsson Tullinge SK 43:16 40
24 Jan Hägerskog Skogsluffarnas OK 43:46 37
25 Tage Eriksson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 44:01 28
26 Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK 44:05 35
27 Thomas Svedin Bromma Vällingby SOK 44:12  
28 Lars Löthman Järfälla OK 45:07 35
29 Sven Jansson Snättringe SK 45:32 33
30 Sten Bergstrand Skogsluffarnas OK 46:04 34
31 Torsten Jansson Skogsluffarna 46:10 36
32 Cecilia von Bahr Aura OK 47:26  
33 Tomas Möller OK Södertörn 49:15 44
34 Ingvar Johannesson Solna OK 49:36 36
35 Riina Larsson-Mänd Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 50:01 60
36 Yvonne Roos Attunda OK 51:03 40
37 Karl-Verner Andersson Snättringe SK 51:10 33
38 Key Lindell OK Södertörn 51:17 44
39 Björn Simons Klubblös 51:28  
40 Gunnar Dahlström Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 55:06 39
41 Mats Jonsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 56:21 44
42 Rune Thurén Vallentuna-Össeby OL 58:04 40
43 Ann-Mari Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 58:35 43
43 Anders Back OK Ravinen 58:35 33
45 Mats Halvarez Klubblös 59:23 41
46 Britt-Marie Skog Skogsluffarnas OK 60:54 46
47 Karl-Gustav Kilström Täby OK 78:52 47
48 Ingrid Gunnarsson Täby OK 89:18 38
- Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK ej godk 40
- Sten Tiderman Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK ej godk 36
- Gösta Hansson Bromma-Vällingby SOK ej godk 29