Luffarligan  2017-01-18  Ursviks Motionsgård, Sundbyberg
Arrangör/Banläggning: Gunnar Bramsten, Sundbybergs IK
153 startande
Plac Bana A - 5,4 km 16 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Tommy Holmér Väsby OK 36:34 59
2 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 43:04 74
3 Thomas Karlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 43:07 53
4 Ingemar Gard Söders-Tyresö 45:49 50
5 Janne Nilsson Centrum OK 45:55 62
6 Stig Andersson OK Linné 47:26 52
7 Lars Gerhardsson Attunda OK 48:02 60
8 Lars Jansson Run Academi 50:04 66
9 Paul Norén OK Södertörn 50:32 49
10 Lars Grankvist Täby OK 50:51 49
11 Lennart Hävrén Tullinge SK 51:28 52
12 Hans-Christian Höie Skogsluffarnas OK 52:05 69
13 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 54:23 53
14 Tore Eklund Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 56:14 59
15 Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 77:15 43
- Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF ej godk 38
Plac Bana B - 4,2 km 39 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Per Ljung Stockholms OK 34:41 60
2 Eddie Bjärrenholt Rånäs OK 35:37 57
3 Mikael Sundqvist Tullinge SK 36:34 60
4 Anders Gärderud IFK Lidingö SOK 37:42 46
5 Torbjörn Bergman Snättringe SK 39:03 55
6 Claes Andersson OK Södertörn 39:04 65
7 Leif Åkerblom OK Österåker 39:06 54
8 Christer Nilsson Stora Tuna OK 39:28 58
9 Åke Wansölin Söders-Tyresö 39:30 48
9 Björn Reger Söders-Tyresö 39:30 59
11 Bengt Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 39:58 49
12 Karl-Erik Johansson OK Södertörn 40:28 50
13 Pierre Almén IBM klubben 41:24 50
14 Willy Ljungdell Täby OK 42:26 47
15 Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK 43:02 46
16 Kjell Holmberg OK Södertörn 43:11 50
17 Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn 43:38 54
18 Börje Lenas Skogsluffarnas OK 43:39 44
19 Kjell Ohlsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 45:24 50
20 Christer Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 46:34 51
21 Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 47:20 50
22 Staffan Elmhagen Söders-Tyresö 48:09 42
23 Anders Larsson Skarpnäcks OL 48:16 50
23 Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné 48:16 47
25 Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK 53:06 46
26 Leif Wallenbro Väsby OK 53:10 49
27 Kerstin Rosengren Attunda OK 54:28 46
28 Reine Borgström Skogsluffarnas OK 54:35 41
29 Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 54:59 56
30 Anders Winell Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 55:15 42
31 Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn 56:24 50
32 Alf Eriksson-Lång Söders-Tyresö 58:47 47
33 Aila Halttunen Haninge SOK 59:42 49
34 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 62:50 43
35 Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 64:57 39
36 Svante Frid Enebybergs IF 69:24 51
37 Tor Lindström Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 73:21 43
- Bengt Eriksson Väsby OK ej godk 42
- Hans-Erik Eriksson Gävle OK ej godk 48
Plac Bana C - 3,5 km 51 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Gerhard Lilliestierna OK Roslagen 36:34 51
2 Håkan Boije Attunda OK 40:26 44
3 Mats Lundblad Täby OK 40:37 47
4 Lars Cedérus Snättringe SK 43:54 39
5 Bo Sundén Karlsbyhedens IK 43:58 42
6 Carl-Arne Malmberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL 45:16 52
7 Christer Andersson ATG 46:29 44
8 Göran Frisk Attunda OK 46:52 48
9 Christer Hedin IFK Enskede 47:03 47
10 Björn Stolt OK Ravinen 47:24 39
11 Sören Johansson Sala OK 48:03 43
12 Stig Jaremalm Vallentuna-Össeby OL 48:09 39
13 Lars-Erik Hallenfur Fredrikshovs IF Skid & OK 48:21 41
14 Håkan Sjökvist Söders SOL 49:32 41
15 Lars Nordin Solna OK 49:56 44
16 Ingemar Johnsson OK Södertörn 50:36 44
17 Per Geijer FM IF 50:53 56
18 Anders Edling OK Linné 51:39 46
19 Per Södersten Gustavsbergs OK 51:44 45
20 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM-Klubben 52:57 45
21 Lars Persson Väsby OK 53:01 35
22 Börje Pahlén Söders-Tyresö 53:46 42
23 Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 54:52 45
24 Bengt Fahlin IBM-Klubben 55:08 41
25 Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 55:35 40
26 Solveig Dillman OK Älvsjö-Örby 56:22 39
27 Britt Eriksson Hammarby IF OF 56:23 39
28 Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF 57:27 42
29 Hans Carlsson Hellas Orientering 59:54 47
30 Kenneth Berglund Hellas Orientering 60:11 43
31 Gunnar Hellström Haninge SOK 61:40 44
32 Rolf Löfqvist Söders-Tyresö 64:00 42
33 Siv Frölund Haninge SOK 66:30 41
34 Ulf Nordin Snättringe SK 71:39 44
35 Tomas Möller OK Södertörn 72:36 44
36 Britt Nordqvist OK Sänkan 76:12 45
37 Ulf Skogtjärn OK Linné 79:39 46
38 Viviann Andersson Snättringe SK 83:45 47
39 Claes Andersson Snättringe SK 83:47 47
40 Agneta Porkén Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 85:10 51
41 Olle Jacobson Rotebro IS 89:31 37
42 Lars Roos Attunda OK 95:56 39
43 Björn Simons Sundbybergs IK 400:23 47
- Sören Andersson Centrum OK ej godk 59
- Torbjörn Hellquist Tullinge SK ej godk 48
- Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK ej godk 51
- Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK ej godk 40
- Kjell Tancred IBM-Klubben ej godk 42
- Ann-Marie Holmström Gustavsberg OK ej godk 49
- Börje Borgström Sundbybergs IK ej godk 45
- Ingvar Larsson Gustavsbergs OK ej godk 40
Plac Bana D - 2,4 km 47 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 29:50 43
2 Bo Källström OK Milan 30:27 39
3 Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn 32:14 36
4 Sven-Erik Widin OK Österåker 33:54 40
5 Tommy Gustavsson Östra Almby FK 34:00 47
6 Tomas Bruce Skogsluffarnas OK 37:12 44
7 Sven Jacobsson IF Thor 38:37 40
8 Göran Andersson Täby OK 40:14 42
9 Sigrid Blom Tullinge SK 40:15 40
10 Sten-Åke Johansson Gustavsbergs OK 40:36 38
11 Olle Öberg Skogsluffarnas OK 42:35 42
12 Lennart Stenberg OK Älvsjö-Örby 42:55 32
13 Ylva Nilsson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 43:17 48
14 Tommy Ljusenius Skogsluffarnas OK 44:56 44
15 Erland Ljungström Spårvägens OK 46:05 36
16 Leif Nilsson Västerås SOK 46:08 40
17 Ina Widegren Skogsluffarnas OK 50:14 48
18 Margaretha Nylund OK Södertörn 51:11 50
19 Erik-Olov Cloth Tullinge SK 51:20 38
20 Olle Nygren Tullinge SK 51:36 38
21 Pyttan Asplund OK Södertörn 51:51 45
22 Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 52:08 40
23 Jan-Olof Everdsson 55:07  
24 Ingvar Johannesson Solna OK 55:15 36
25 Uno Dahl Mälarhöjdens IK OK 55:16 36
26 Mats Jonsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 55:49 44
27 Göran Rastborg Bromma-Vällingby SOK 57:19 34
28 Carl Lang OK Österåker 58:32 36
29 Lars-Åke Eriksson Täby OK 58:52 37
30 Kerstin Pettersson Tullinge SK 59:48 43
31 Staffan Melinder Tullinge SK 59:52 40
32 Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK 60:46 39
33 Jan Burell OK Enen 62:10 44
34 Karl-Gustav Kilström Täby OK 63:21 47
35 Gunnar Dahlström Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 65:10 39
36 Ingrid Gunnarsson Täby OK 69:20 38
37 Gunilla Wickenberg IBM-Klubben 70:39 35
38 Yvonne Roos Attunda OK 74:24 40
39 Margit Lundström OK Sänkan 379:16 43
40 Ulla-Britt Åleberg Attunda OK 381:17 31
- Jan Bojling Solna OK ej godk 45
- Albert Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK ej godk 35
- Kjell Jansson Väsby OK ej godk 43
- Alf Persson OK Österåker ej godk 34
- Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK ej godk 40
- Torsten Lundborg Hammarby IF OF ej godk 35