Luffarligan  2017-02-08  Alby Friluftsgård  Tyresö
Arr: Söders Tyresö, Åke Wansölin   Banläggare: Ingrid Graneli
142 startande
Plac Bana A - 5,4 km 6 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 40:59 90
2 Lukas Olsson Väsby OK 47:41 96
3 Ingemar Gard Söders-Tyresö 59:55 50
4 Paul Norén OK Södertörn 61:25 49
5 Tore Eklund Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 65:42 59
6 Reijo Korhonen Haninge SOK 68:56 53
Plac Bana B - 4,5 km 29 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Tommy Holmér Väsby OK 44:08 59
2 Joakim Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 45:21 61
3 Lars Forsstedt Söders-Tyresö 47:09 56
4 Karl-Erik Johansson OK Södertörn 47:51 50
5 Dan Klang Haninge SOK 50:07 53
6 Lars Grankvist Täby OK 52:09 49
7 Börje Lenas Skogsluffarnas OK 55:37 44
8 Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn 56:02 54
9 Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 57:28 50
10 Claes Andersson OK Södertörn 57:41 65
11 Olle Blomgren OK Södertörn 57:43 51
12 Magnus Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 60:30 50
13 Göran Andersson Enebybergs IF 64:02 48
14 Per Molin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 65:50 54
15 Leif Wallenbro Väsby OK 67:17 49
16 Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK 68:46 46
17 Torbjörn Hellquist Tullinge SK 68:48 48
18 Ulf Stridh Snättringe SK 69:48 46
19 Reine Borgström Skogsluffarnas OK 71:04 41
20 Svante Frid Enebybergs IF 71:51 51
21 Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 72:16 56
22 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 74:46 43
23 Margareta Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 76:26 49
24 Gunnar Hellström Haninge SOK 79:32 44
25 Per Westerlund Skogsluffarnas OK 80:06 70
26 Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 80:20 56
27 Claes Andersson Snättringe SK 94:02 47
28 Gustaf Richert Skogsluffarnas OK 105:29 37
- Matz Larsson Gustavsbergs OK ej godk 52
Plac Bana C - 3,5 km 52 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Anders Gärderud IFK Lidingö SOK 38:58 46
2 Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 41:02 36
3 Bengt Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 41:33 49
4 Rolf Skoglund Hellas Orientering 42:11 44
5 Anders Gezelius OK Ravinen 42:19 55
6 Leif Mörkfors Järfälla OK 42:41 62
7 Kjell Holmberg OK Södertörn 42:54 50
8 Willy Ljungdell Täby OK 44:48 47
9 Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 45:09 43
10 Leif Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK 45:19 44
11 Klaus Sieger Gustavsberg 45:38 49
12 Ebbe Adolfsson Sundbybergs IK 46:37 47
13 Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 47:07 42
14 Göran Larbo Attunda OK 47:14 45
15 Lars Cedérus Snättringe SK 48:59 39
16 Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 49:45 39
17 Gösta Guteland Snättringe SK 50:35 38
18 Staffan Holmberg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 52:27 47
19 Ingvar Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 53:58 40
20 Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF 54:29 42
21 Ulf Nordin Snättringe SK 54:37 44
22 Hans Carlsson Hellas Orientering 54:45 47
23 Aila Halttunen Haninge SOK 54:51 49
24 Mats Lundblad Täby OK 55:25 47
25 Helena Korhonen Haninge SOK 55:37 51
26 Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK 55:50 46
27 Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 56:15 43
28 Christer Andersson ATG 57:02 44
29 Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné 57:12 47
30 Sören Johansson Sala OK 57:13 43
31 Kenneth Berglund Hellas Orientering 59:09 43
32 Magnus Areskoug Enebyberg IF 60:02  
33 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 60:17 50
34 Göran Johansson Snättringe SK 61:09 41
35 Ann-Marie Rees-Andersson Enebybergs IF 61:28 49
36 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM-Klubben 62:50 45
37 Olle Arman Nyköpings OK 64:02 49
38 Inger Jansson Nynäshamns OK 64:19 45
39 Jan Olof Norén Järla Orientering 64:26 44
40 Anders Edling OK Linné 66:09 46
41 Christer Hedin IFK Enskede 66:33 47
42 Ann-Marie Holmström Lidköpings VSK 69:00 49
43 Per Geijer FM IF 70:18 56
44 Lars-Erik Hallenfur Fredrikshovs IF Skid & OK 71:19 41
45 Ingemar Johnsson OK Södertörn 72:25 44
46 Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 73:15 40
47 Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 75:31 45
48 Britt Nordqvist OK Sänkan 76:03 45
49 Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 76:27 40
50 Björn Simons Sundbybergs IK 77:52  
51 Ingvar Oskarsson Klubblös 113:27 49
- Bo Sundén Karlsbyhedens IK ej godk 42
Plac Bana D - 2,4 km 55 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Mats Holmgren IFK Enskede 31:53 53
2 Gerhard Lilliestierna OK Roslagen 32:13 51
3 Carl-Arne Malmberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL 33:00 52
4 Lars Persson Väsby OK 37:45 35
5 Tord Jonsson Klubblös 39:57 61
6 Anders Stenback Bromma-Vällingby SOK 41:10 48
7 Per Lennart Karlsson Järfälla OK 41:22 44
8 Sten-Åke Johansson Gustavsbergs OK 42:40 38
9 Eva-Stina Svärd Haninge SOK 42:43 43
10 Bo Källström OK Milan 42:51 39
11 Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn 43:50 36
12 Albert Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 45:34 35
13 Gunnar Bramsten Sundbybergs IK 46:41 40
14 Barbro Cedérus Snättringe SK 46:43 42
15 Ingvar Jansson Sundbybergs IK 47:53 43
16 Inger Pahlén Söders-Tyresö 48:44 43
17 Olle Öberg Skogsluffarnas OK 50:45 42
18 Torsten Lundborg Hammarby IF OF 50:50 35
19 Tommy Gustavsson Östra Almby FK 51:09 47
20 Ina Widegren Skogsluffarnas OK 51:18 48
21 Sigrid Blom Tullinge SK 51:44 40
22 Torsten Jansson Skogsluffarna 52:02 36
23 Lars Andersson Skogsluffarnas OK 52:43 37
24 Hans Svensson Skogsluffarna 52:56 48
25 Bo Winald Hellas Orientering 53:49 36
26 Ingvar Johannesson Solna OK 53:55 36
27 Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 54:09 40
28 Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK 55:25 39
29 Roland Bolin Snättringe SK 56:17 33
30 Lars Nordin Solna OK 57:29 44
31 Uno Dahl Mälarhöjdens IK OK 57:39 36
31 Ulf Tidbeck Mälarhöjdens IK OK 57:39 37
33 Viviann Andersson Snättringe SK 58:03 47
34 Ann-Mari Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 58:53 43
35 Jan Burell OK Enen 60:00 44
36 Mats Jonsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 61:23 44
37 Ebba-Lisa Flygar Tullinge SK 61:37 33
38 Alf Persson OK Österåker 63:45 34
39 Gösta Hansson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 63:51 29
40 Sonja Sundell Sundbybergs IK 64:16 35
41 Carl Lang OK Österåker 65:09 36
42 Göran Rastborg Bromma-Vällingby SOK 66:21 34
43 Riina Larsson-Mänd Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 66:22 60
44 Olle Nygren Tullinge SK 67:48 38
45 Mona Forslund IFK Enskede 70:13 42
46 Sven Jansson Snättringe SK 73:54 33
47 Sten Bergstrand Skogsluffarnas OK 75:09 34
48 Rune Thurén Vallentuna-Össeby OL 77:00 40
49 Erland Ljungström Spårvägens OK 79:32 36
50 Margit Lundström OK Sänkan 82:54 43
51 Kristina Skoglund Hellas Orientering 86:45 44
- Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby ej godk 40
- Staffan Melinder Tullinge SK ej godk 40
- Kerstin Pettersson Tullinge SK ej godk 43
- Bror Wahlberg Haninge SOK ej godk 35