Luffarligan  2018-01-10  Vallentuna Ishall
Arrangör/Banläggare: Rune Thurén
146 startande
Plac Bana A - 5,6 km 6 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Niklas Wrane Söders SOL 41:27 73
2 Fredrik Persson Domnarvets GOIF 50:22 96
3 Thomas Karlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 52:26 53
4 Björn-Ove Pettersson Attunda OK 58:36 58
5 Lars Gerhardsson Attunda OK 65:50 60
- Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF ej godk 38
Plac Bana B - 4,6 km 16 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Tommy Holmer Väsby OK 40:46 59
2 Leif Åkerblom OK Österåker 49:40 54
3 Anders Gezelius OK Ravinen 50:34 55
4 Dan Klang Haninge SOK 53:56 53
5 Stig Andersson OK Linné 55:26 52
6 Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 56:51 50
7 Matz Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 60:16 52
8 Magnus Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 61:30 50
9 Per Öhlund Gustavsbergs OK 64:11 52
10 Margareta Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 68:04 49
11 Göran Andersson Enebybergs IF 70:43 48
12 Stig Löfgren Attunda OK 73:54 52
13 Gustaf Richert Skogsluffarnas OK 97:05 37
- Kurt Boström OK Linné ej godk 41
- Per-Johan Vikfors OK Österåker ej godk 48
- Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK ej godk 46
Plac Bana C - 3,8 km 65 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Anders Gärderud IFK Lidingö SOK 37:34 46
2 Bengt Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 40:56 49
3 Leif Mörkfors Järfälla OK 44:09 62
4 Gerhard Lilliestierna OK Roslagen 44:25 51
5 Lars Öhrman Stockholms OK 45:44 60
6 Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn 45:47 54
7 Carl-Gunnar Boström Enebybergs IF 46:09 50
8 Staffan Elmhagen Söders-Tyresö 46:37 42
9 Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 47:18 36
10 Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné 47:51 47
11 Alf Eriksson-Lång Söders-Tyresö 49:00 47
12 Bengt Andersson Söders-Tyresö 49:56 45
13 Leif Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK 50:08 44
14 Håkan Boije Attunda OK 51:01 44
15 Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 52:16 42
16 Per-Åke Holm Sigtuna OK 52:34 54
17 Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 52:53 56
18 Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF 53:17 42
19 Monika Högberg OK Södertörn 53:35 55
20 Ann-Marie Holmström Gustavsbergs OK 54:20 49
21 Torbjörn Hellquist Tullinge SK 54:40 48
22 Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 55:29 45
23 Ulla Gummeson Väsby OK 55:45 50
24 Leif Karlsson Skarpnäcks OL 55:49 46
25 Jan Olsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 56:04 50
26 Leif Wallenbro Väsby OK 56:13 49
27 Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 56:15 40
28 Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 56:44 39
29 Svante Frid Enebybergs IF 57:34 51
30 Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK 57:38 51
31 Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 57:49 43
32 Ulf Skogtjärn OK Linné 57:58 46
33 Göran Johansson Snättringe SK 58:32 41
34 Jan-Olof Malm Sigtuna OK 59:27 39
35 Ingvar Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 60:10 40
36 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM-Klubben 60:22 45
37 Bengt-Olov Törnqvist Sigtuna OK 60:27 44
38 Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen 60:46 53
39 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 60:55 50
40 Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 61:13 56
41 Per Södersten Gustavsbergs OK 61:58 45
42 Håkan Sjökvist Söders-Tyresö 62:26 41
43 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 62:29 43
44 Carin Runqvist Järfälla OK 64:12 47
45 Niclas Lidström Frösö IF 65:14 66
46 Jonas Esbjörnsson Klubblös 65:17 70
47 Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn 65:51 50
48 Kalle Högberg OK Södertörn 66:41 56
49 Roland Löwgren Spårvägens OK 66:59 38
50 Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 67:22 40
51 Ove Forsberg Turebergs IF SOK 70:33 41
52 Bengt-Olof Samuelsson Klubblös 71:04 44
53 Anders Winell Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 71:52 42
54 Gunnar Hellström Haninge SOK 74:18 44
55 Kerstin Rosengren Attunda OK 75:07 46
56 Ingemar Johnsson OK Södertörn 76:42 44
57 Sören Johansson Sala OK 77:50 43
58 Tomas Bruce Skogsluffarnas OK 78:52 44
59 Kristina Klang Haninge SOK 85:33 64
60 Britt Nordqvist OK Sänkan 87:42 45
61 Kerstin Jensen-Urstad IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 96:32 54
- Kjell Ohlsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK ej godk 50
- Gösta Guteland Snättringe SK ej godk 38
- Åke Lewander Skarpnäcks OL ej godk 45
Plac Bana D - 2,5 km 46 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Ulf Carnby Täby OK 32:56 53
2 Sören Andersson Centrum OK 33:18 59
3 Jessica Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 34:20 72
4 Margareta Wadin OK Älvsjö-Örby 34:30 56
5 Bo Källström OK Milan 35:23 39
6 Mats Holmgren IFK Enskede 36:05 53
7 Christer Andersson ATG 36:15 44
8 Jan-Olov Evertsson Järfälla OK 37:17 43
9 Inger Andersson Söders-Tyresö 37:31 50
10 Kurt Boström OK Linné 39:18 41
11 Per Lennart Karlsson Järfälla OK 39:30 44
12 Lennart Jansson Häverödals SK 40:31 41
13 Conny Olsson Häverödals SK 40:48 45
14 Kjell Jansson Väsby OK 41:53 43
15 Thord Rådberg OK Roslagen 42:04 42
16 Olov Jansson Häverödals SK 42:30 41
17 Åke Wansölin Söders-Tyresö 43:29 48
18 Albert Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 43:40 35
19 Sven Jacobsson IF Thor 43:47 40
20 Rolf Löfqvist Söders-Tyresö 44:40 42
21 Mats Törngren OK Linné 44:44 45
22 Tor Lindström Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 45:00 43
23 Bo Sundén Karlsbyhedens OK 46:03 42
24 Åke Linderoth Sundbybergs IK 47:40 42
25 Sten-Åke Johansson Gustavsbergs OK 47:45 38
26 Evert Sandahl Täby OK 48:57 44
27 Lars Nordin Solna OK 50:38 44
28 Tommy Ljusenius Skogsluffarnas OK 53:09 44
29 Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn 53:51 36
30 Göran Haglund Haninge SOK 53:52 40
31 Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 54:31 40
32 Bengt Fahlin IBM-Klubben 55:46 41
33 Torsten Lundborg Hammarby IF OF 57:27 35
34 Ina Widegren Skogsluffarnas OK 61:02 48
35 Lars Roos Attunda OK 61:18 39
36 Heidi Bjerkhaug OK Ravinen 61:38  
37 Jan Burell OK Enen 65:06 44
38 Carl Lang OK Österåker 68:31 36
39 Margaretha Nylund OK Södertörn 68:45 50
40 Gunnar Dahlström Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 68:50 39
41 Bo Eklind Klubblös 70:09 47
42 Mats Halvarez Klubblös 70:29 41
43 Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 72:50 40
44 Maud Andersson Täby OK 98:56 42
- Tomas Karlstedt Klubblös ej godk  
- Bertil Ljungemyr IFK Lidingö ej godk  
Plac Bana E - 1,8 km 13 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Sigurd Wallén Täby OK 30:27 35
2 Margareta Wallén Täby OK 32:04  
3 Ingvar Johannesson Solna OK 37:38 36
4 Alf Persson OK Österåker 42:15 34
5 Sven Eriksson OK Roslagen 43:21 33
6 Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 43:29 37
7 Ann-Mari Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 47:27 43
8 Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK 49:59 39
9 Bror Wahlberg Haninge SOK 52:24 35
10 Sten Bergstrand Skogsluffarnas OK 60:51 34
11 Sven Jansson Snättringe SK 73:58 33
12 Ingrid Gunnarsson Täby OK 74:18 38
13 Mats Jonsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 78:06 44