Resultat – 18-09-05LuffarliganKallfors

2018-09-05
Bana A (4/4) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Jan Retsloff Hellas Orientering 1:07:55 03:11
2. Hans-Christian Höie Skogsluffarnas OK 1:16:09 +8:14 10:11
3. Christer Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 1:25:26 +17:31 08:57
4. Per-Erik Jansson IF Thor 1:32:45 +24:50 20:30
Bana B (22/22) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Christian Olsson Frösö IF 44:22 04:53
2. Lennart Hävrén Tullinge SK 49:34 +5:12 00:31
3. Per Ljung Stockholms OK 49:53 +5:31 04:01
4. Jan Gottfridsson Norbergs OK 50:52 +6:30 05:29
5. Bengt Kärrström Tullinge SK 51:32 +7:10 01:23
6. Anders Karlsson Tullinge SK 52:48 +8:26 01:21
7. Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 53:12 +8:50 02:10
8. Lars-Gunnar Larsson OK Södertörn 53:18 +8:56 07:25
9. Claes Vallin IFK Lidingö SOK 54:11 +9:49 08:22
10. Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn 56:04 +11:42 03:33
11. Björn Reger Söders-Tyresö 56:09 +11:47 07:49
12. Ingemar Gard Söders-Tyresö 59:27 +15:05 13:03
13. Leif Carlsson Skarpnäcks OL 1:02:19 +17:57 05:57
14. Bo Norbäck Tullinge SK 1:07:40 +23:18 07:11
15. Magnus Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 1:10:24 +26:02 05:24
16. Ann-Marie Holmström Gustavsbergs OK 1:22:01 +37:39 15:27
17. Lisa Behrenfeldt Skogsluffarnas OK 1:30:52 +46:30 16:56
18. Margareta Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 1:38:49 +54:27 29:01
19. Hans Sylvan Järfälla OK 1:39:26 +55:04 26:01
20. Karin Edström Skogsluffarnas OK 1:59:37 +75:15 35:54
  Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK Felst.
  Ulf Bråsjö Järla Orientering Disk.
Bana C (49/49) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Peter Karlberg Snättringe SK 33:19 01:48
2. Karl-Erik Johansson OK Södertörn 36:01 +2:42 03:35
3. Leif Magnusson Skogsluffarnas OK 37:56 +4:37 03:42
4. Capucine Vercellotti Balis 25 39:32 +6:13 08:45
5. Åke Wansölin Söders-Tyresö 40:58 +7:39 02:24
6. Olle Arman Nyköpings OK 43:11 +9:52 02:39
7. Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn 44:12 +10:53 04:36
8. Knut-Åke Hallebro OK Klemmingen 44:19 +11:00 04:10
9. Magnus Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 45:04 +11:45 02:59
10. Alf Eriksson-Lång Söders-Tyresö 45:41 +12:22 04:13
11. Björn Sveréus Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 45:43 +12:24 03:52
12. Lars Mongård Skogsluffarnas OK 46:31 +13:12 03:16
13. Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 47:07 +13:48 01:08
14. Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 47:25 +14:06 04:56
15. Christer Hedin IFK Enskede 49:29 +16:10 07:19
16. Ingvar Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 50:01 +16:42 08:52
17. Hans Gustavsson Nyköpings OK 50:53 +17:34 02:02
17. Maria Ehn Tullinge SK 50:53 +17:34 07:22
19. Jonas Esbjörnsson Frösö IF 51:07 +17:48 14:33
20. Göran Johansson Snättringe SK 51:15 +17:56 03:56
21. Per Geijer FMIF 51:28 +18:09 06:13
22. Kjell Ohlsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 51:48 +18:29 08:40
23. Gunnar Ehn Tullinge SK 52:04 +18:45 07:30
24. Conny Nilsson Nyköpings OK 52:07 +18:48 07:17
25. Sven Setterqvist OK Södertörn 53:59 +20:40 03:23
26. Jacob Hård Af Segerstad OK Södertörn 54:53 +21:34 12:41
27. Tord Jansson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 56:43 +23:24 08:30
28. Sune Lindell OK Hällen 57:06 +23:47 11:01
29. Roger Hagelin Gustavsbergs OK 57:33 +24:14 11:31
30. Svenåke Svensson Snättringe SK 58:21 +25:02 12:57
31. Gudrun Elvhage IF Thor 1:06:52 +33:33 17:49
32. Kerstin Jensen Klubblös 1:09:03 +35:44 13:41
33. Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 1:11:40 +38:21 13:09
34. Gunnar Bramsten Sundbybergs IK 1:12:52 +39:33 08:33
35. Lennart Lagerström Gustavsbergs OK 1:16:00 +42:41 15:49
36. Carl Carlin Söders-Tyresö 1:17:03 +43:44 13:34
37. Gunnar Hellström Haninge SOK 1:21:42 +48:23 25:38
38. Klas Langels Skarpnäcks OL 1:22:16 +48:57 27:12
39. Liselott Retsloff Hellas 1:24:32 +51:13 15:54
40. Monica Lindquist Möller Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:24:58 +51:39 11:51
41. Tomas Möller OK Södertörn 1:26:30 +53:11 13:39
42. Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 1:27:02 +53:43 30:02
43. Ulf Nordin Snättringe SK 1:33:58 +60:39 33:22
  Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF Felst.
  Lars Cedérus Snättringe SK Felst.
  Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF Felst.
  Rolf Löfqvist Söders-Tyresö Felst.
  Bo Davidsson Solna OK Utg.
  Elisabeth Carlin Söders-Tyresö Utg.
Bana D (27/27) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Björn Ekblom Skogsluffarnas OK 32:21 00:26
2. Mats Lundblad Täby OK 32:44 +0:23 01:47
3. Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 32:46 +0:25 04:30
4. Maria Kärrström Tullinge SK 42:55 +10:34 09:02
5. Gunnar Eriksson Södertälje IF 42:59 +10:38 03:11
6. Siv Frölund Haninge SOK 45:32 +13:11 04:58
7. Viveka Backman Tullinge SK 45:55 +13:34 05:38
8. Sigrid Blom Tullinge SK 47:14 +14:53 05:30
9. Birgitta Wallin Trosabygdens OK 49:14 +16:53 06:41
10. Jan Brundell Solna OK 49:46 +17:25 04:02
11. Christina Larsson Söders-Tyresö 50:19 +17:58 04:39
12. Inger Pahlén Söders-Tyresö 51:24 +19:03 08:24
13. Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 51:41 +19:20 05:02
14. Tommy Ljusenius Skogsluffarnas OK 51:57 +19:36 05:22
15. Torsten Jansson Skogsluffarnas OK 53:05 +20:44 05:52
16. Eva-Stina Svärd Haninge SOK 53:37 +21:16 01:55
17. Solveig Dillman OK Älvsjö-Örby 55:48 +23:27 06:58
18. Britt Eriksson Hammarby IF OF 55:49 +23:28 05:43
19. Ingvar Jansson Sundbybergs IK 58:40 +26:19 04:36
20. Lennart Stenberg OK Älvsjö-Örby 1:01:16 +28:55 04:03
21. Agneta Porkén Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 1:03:12 +30:51 16:40
22. Barbro Cedérus Snättringe SK 1:20:09 +47:48 22:23
23. Kristina Hermanson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1:29:36 +57:15 30:40
  Anna Persson Tullinge SK Felst.
  Bengt Hermanson Bromma-Vällingby SOK Felst.
  Göran Haglund Haninge SOK Felst.
  Sonja Perneby Tullinge SK Felst.
Bana E (8/8) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Olle Öberg Skogsluffarnas OK 37:04 02:32
2. Ulla Ekblom Skogsluffarnas OK 49:57 +12:53 03:35
3. Jan Hägerskog Skogsluffarnas OK 54:59 +17:55 09:19
4. Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK 56:35 +19:31 13:45
5. Riina Larsson-Mänd Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 57:03 +19:59 16:39
6. Bo Elmgren Sundbybergs IK 58:34 +21:30 14:30
  Hans Eriksson Hellas Orientering Felst.
  Kerstin Pettersson Tullinge SK Felst.

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.311: 2018-09-05 14:47:39