Luffarligan 2019 04
17 Vallentuna Ishall Vallentuna |
Arrangör/Banläggare:
Rune Thurén |
|
|
164 starande |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana A - 5,5 km |
15 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Ulrik Englund |
Tumba Mälarhöjden OK |
40:31 |
|
2 |
Oscar Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
42:18 |
87 |
3 |
Cristian |
Sigtuna OK |
50:01 |
|
4 |
Niklas Wansölin |
OK Ravinen |
51:50 |
86 |
5 |
Janne Nilsson |
Centrum OK |
55:08 |
62 |
6 |
Anders Brinkman |
Centrum OK |
57:10 |
65 |
7 |
Martin Tichovsky |
SK Praga |
58:34 |
61 |
8 |
Hana Tichovska |
SK Praga |
58:44 |
66 |
9 |
Ingemar Gard |
Söders-Tyresö |
59:15 |
50 |
10 |
Lars Gerhardsson |
Attunda OK |
66:48 |
60 |
11 |
Kurt Eriksson |
Vandrarringen |
82:54 |
50 |
12 |
Christer Hördell |
Söders-Tyresö |
92:38 |
56 |
13 |
Henrik Spovin |
Klubblös |
94:37 |
|
14 |
Audrey Foley |
Sigtuna OK |
119:01 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana B - 4,6 km |
19 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Mikael Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
43:21 |
60 |
2 |
Jan Gottfridsson |
Norbergs OK |
48:07 |
56 |
3 |
Björn Reger |
Söders-Tyresö |
48:22 |
59 |
4 |
Marie Malmborg |
Söders-Tyresö |
52:06 |
60 |
5 |
Tapani Mattus |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
54:34 |
58 |
6 |
Leif Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
56:49 |
44 |
7 |
Stefan Persson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
59:59 |
58 |
8 |
Anders Larsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
60:08 |
50 |
9 |
Bengt Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
62:40 |
42 |
10 |
Per Öhlund |
Gustavsbergs OK |
63:10 |
52 |
11 |
Leo Larsson |
Klubblös |
63:52 |
|
12 |
Per-Erik Jansson |
IF Thor |
64:51 |
50 |
13 |
Tommy Lindberg |
Haninge SOK |
65:24 |
50 |
14 |
Svante Frid |
Enebybergs IF |
67:46 |
51 |
15 |
Reijo Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
84:50 |
53 |
16 |
Lars Strinnholm |
Östersunds OK |
89:15 |
49 |
17 |
Gustaf Richert |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
101:09 |
37 |
18 |
Bjarne Erlandsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
113:24 |
38 |
- |
Per Molin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
ej godk |
54 |
- |
Roland Löwgren |
Spårvägens OK |
ej godk |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana C - 3,7 km |
61 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Tommy Holmér |
Väsby OK |
32:51 |
59 |
2 |
Karl-Erik Johansson |
OK Södertörn |
36:34 |
50 |
3 |
Kjell Holmberg |
OK Södertörn |
40:46 |
50 |
4 |
Lars Rönnols |
Täby OK |
41:30 |
57 |
5 |
Jan Lindgren |
OK Södertörn |
43:12 |
54 |
6 |
Per Ljung |
Centrum OK |
43:25 |
60 |
7 |
Per-Johan Vikfors |
OK Österåker |
43:46 |
48 |
8 |
Anders Gärderud |
Enebybergs IF |
44:26 |
46 |
9 |
Leif Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
44:49 |
62 |
10 |
Per-Erik Wåhlberg |
OK Linné |
46:06 |
47 |
11 |
Kjell Jansson |
Långhundra IF |
48:36 |
51 |
12 |
Sven Hedman |
Attunda OK |
49:13 |
54 |
13 |
Håkan Boije |
Attunda OK |
49:14 |
44 |
14 |
Börje Lenas |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
49:26 |
44 |
15 |
Hans-Erik Persson |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:32 |
53 |
16 |
Bror Fureskog |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
49:57 |
46 |
17 |
Carl-Gunnar Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
50:57 |
50 |
18 |
Staffan Elmhagen |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:24 |
42 |
19 |
Tord Jansson |
Södertälje Nykvarn |
51:38 |
56 |
20 |
Kerstin Rosengren |
Attunda OK |
51:51 |
46 |
21 |
Lars Mongård |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
51:52 |
53 |
22 |
Torbjörn Hellquist |
Tullinge SK |
53:21 |
48 |
23 |
Börje Wahlgren |
Sundbybergs IK |
53:45 |
48 |
24 |
Bengt Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
54:06 |
45 |
24 |
Olle Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
54:06 |
49 |
26 |
Åke Wansölin |
Söders-Tyresö |
54:15 |
48 |
27 |
Clas-Göran Herrgård |
Gustavsbergs OK |
54:17 |
50 |
28 |
Bo Winander |
Järfälla OK |
55:19 |
48 |
29 |
Leif Wallenbro |
Väsby OK |
55:20 |
49 |
30 |
Urban Boström |
Solna OK |
56:08 |
49 |
31 |
Eddie Bjärrenholt |
Rånäs OK |
58:25 |
57 |
32 |
Per Ånmark |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
58:34 |
49 |
33 |
Tomas Bruce |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
58:57 |
44 |
34 |
Åke Lewander |
Skarpnäcks OL |
59:34 |
45 |
35 |
Alf Eriksson-Lång |
Söders-Tyresö |
59:45 |
47 |
36 |
Leif Hermundstad |
Snättringe SK |
60:58 |
40 |
37 |
Martin Eriksson |
OK Södertörn |
61:15 |
50 |
38 |
Carin Runqvist |
Järfälla OK |
61:43 |
47 |
39 |
Birgitta Klang |
Långhundra IF |
62:22 |
45 |
40 |
Per-Åke Carlenstam |
Väsby OK |
63:12 |
46 |
40 |
Bengt Törnqvist |
Väsby OK |
63:12 |
44 |
42 |
Maria Ehn |
Tullinge SK |
63:53 |
46 |
43 |
Åke Andreasson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
64:24 |
49 |
44 |
Ulla Gummeson |
Väsby OK |
64:44 |
50 |
45 |
Helena Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
66:10 |
51 |
46 |
Tommy Uvhagen |
Järfälla OK |
66:34 |
47 |
47 |
Gösta Guteland |
Snättringe SK |
67:18 |
38 |
48 |
Ingrid Graneli |
Haninge SOK |
67:27 |
51 |
49 |
Georg Larsson |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
70:59 |
56 |
50 |
Eva Elnerud |
Sigtuna OK |
73:15 |
56 |
51 |
Jan Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
75:38 |
43 |
52 |
Bo Sundén |
Karlsbyhedens OK |
77:42 |
42 |
53 |
Rolf Löfqvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
83:27 |
42 |
54 |
Gunnar Hellström |
Haninge SOK |
84:50 |
44 |
55 |
Andris Rozenbachs |
TK IF |
101:44 |
51 |
56 |
Mats Lundblad |
Täby OK |
102:14 |
47 |
57 |
Britt Nordqvist |
OK Sänkan |
125:33 |
45 |
58 |
Ingvar Oskarsson |
Klubblös |
131:24 |
49 |
- |
Tommy Höglund |
Långhundra IF |
ej godk |
50 |
- |
Ingemar Bengtsson |
Söders Ok |
ej godk |
59 |
- |
Margareta Hagstedt |
Väsby OK |
ej godk |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana D - 2,5 km |
53 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Sören Andersson |
OK Locknäs |
29:46 |
|
2 |
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
29:59 |
36 |
3 |
Ulf Carnby |
Täby OK |
31:24 |
53 |
4 |
Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck |
Attunda OK |
35:32 |
55 |
5 |
Stig Lindskog |
Visborgs OK |
41:11 |
38 |
6 |
Bo Eklund |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
41:20 |
44 |
7 |
Håkan Sjökvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
41:53 |
41 |
8 |
Sten Bergstrand |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
43:19 |
34 |
9 |
Jan-Erik Jonsson |
IBM-Klubben |
43:25 |
54 |
10 |
Björn Stolt |
OK Ravinen |
44:56 |
39 |
11 |
Sten-Åke Johansson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
45:37 |
38 |
12 |
Carl Carlin |
Söders-Tyresö |
46:45 |
48 |
13 |
Lars Roos |
Attunda OK |
46:54 |
39 |
14 |
Norman Thulin |
Täby OK |
47:07 |
44 |
15 |
Leif Lundquist |
Enebybergs IF |
47:25 |
39 |
16 |
Lars Dyrhage |
Järfälla OK |
49:25 |
47 |
17 |
Inger Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:26 |
50 |
18 |
Ingemar Johnsson |
OK Södertörn |
53:28 |
44 |
19 |
Gunnar Bramsten |
Sundbybergs IK |
53:30 |
40 |
20 |
Tord Jonsson |
Attunda OK |
54:55 |
61 |
21 |
Mona Asplund |
Klubblös |
55:16 |
42 |
22 |
Ronny Hedlund |
OK Södertörn |
56:07 |
43 |
23 |
Albert Mård |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
56:22 |
35 |
24 |
Margareta Wadin |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
57:28 |
56 |
25 |
Göran Johansson |
Järfälla OK |
58:27 |
46 |
26 |
UC Lybert Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
58:28 |
43 |
27 |
Ingvar Larsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
59:34 |
40 |
27 |
Eva von Heijne |
Sigtuna OK |
59:34 |
40 |
29 |
Elisabeth Carlin |
Söders-Tyresö |
59:52 |
49 |
30 |
Bengt Fahlin |
IBM Club Sweden |
59:59 |
41 |
31 |
Lennart Sjöstål |
Klubblös |
62:17 |
44 |
32 |
Jan-Olov Evertsson |
Järfälla OK |
63:56 |
43 |
33 |
Phedbe Thulin |
Täby OK |
65:18 |
61 |
34 |
Lars Nordin |
Solna OK |
67:47 |
44 |
35 |
Tommy Ljusenius |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
67:57 |
44 |
36 |
Alvin Nordin |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
69:04 |
8 |
37 |
Carl Lang |
OK Österåker |
70:12 |
36 |
38 |
Jörgen Ahlqvist |
Sundbybergs IK |
72:08 |
47 |
39 |
Kurt Kisslig |
Waxholms OK |
72:20 |
41 |
40 |
Anki Holmberg |
Järla Orientering |
76:55 |
47 |
41 |
Göran Grimvall |
Täby OK |
83:36 |
40 |
42 |
Anita Lindbohm |
Skarpnäcks OL |
86:10 |
53 |
43 |
Aija Sadurskis |
Centrum OK |
125:35 |
51 |
- |
Kenneth Berglund |
Hellas Orientering |
ej godk |
43 |
- |
Elisabet Larsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
ej godk |
52 |
- |
Göran Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
ej godk |
40 |
- |
Ulla Karnebäck |
Attunda OK |
ej godk |
53 |
- |
Ulf Bråsjö |
Järla OK |
ej godk |
61 |
- |
Berit Lindunger |
Haninge SOK |
ej godk |
40 |
- |
Gunnar Dahlström |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
ej godk |
39 |
- |
Heidi Bjerkhaug |
OK Ravinen |
ej godk |
55 |
- |
Torsten Jansson |
Skogsluffarna |
ej godk |
36 |
- |
Jan Brundell |
Solna OK |
ej godk |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana E - 1,7 km |
16 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Uno Adolfsson |
IBM Club Sweden |
35:13 |
49 |
2 |
Albin Andersson |
IBM Klubben |
35:25 |
|
3 |
Alf Persson |
OK Österåker |
37:47 |
34 |
4 |
Errol Wicksell |
Hellas Orientering |
47:52 |
39 |
5 |
Eva-Lena Svanström |
Täby OK |
49:09 |
43 |
6 |
Lars-Erik Lindell |
Väsby OK |
51:04 |
35 |
7 |
Benny Alfordsson |
Tullinge SK |
51:30 |
40 |
8 |
Jan Burell |
OK Enen |
54:51 |
44 |
9 |
Bror Wahlberg |
HSOK |
61:39 |
35 |
10 |
Iris Ahlqvist |
Täby OK |
63:10 |
10 |
11 |
Gösta Hansson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
70:16 |
29 |
12 |
Saga Mård |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
86:49 |
40 |
- |
Yvonne Roos |
Attunda OK |
ej godk |
40 |
- |
Håkan Larsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
ej godk |
45 |
- |
Tage Eriksson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
ej godk |
28 |
- |
Niklas Ahlqvist |
Sundbybergs IK |
ej godk |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|