Luffarligan 2019 09
11 Sundby gård Huddinge |
|
Arrangör:
Snättringe SK Banläggare: Göran
Nilsson |
|
183 startande |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana A - 5,5 km |
13 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Jakob Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
40:01 |
79 |
2 |
Peter Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
43:04 |
74 |
3 |
Mattias Hovmöller |
Söders-Tyresö |
44:56 |
72 |
4 |
Henrik Sjögren |
Haninge SOK |
48:19 |
74 |
5 |
Hans-Ove Eriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
56:49 |
46 |
6 |
Janne Nilsson |
Centrum OK |
59:02 |
62 |
7 |
Jan Retsloff |
Hellas Orientering |
65:30 |
56 |
8 |
Håkan Svensson |
Klubblös |
65:55 |
|
9 |
Leif Åkerblom |
OK Österåker |
66:18 |
54 |
10 |
Birger Andrén |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
78:23 |
50 |
11 |
Christer Hördell |
Söders-Tyresö |
79:41 |
56 |
- |
Jonas Pålsson |
FMTM |
ej godk |
67 |
- |
Kurt Eriksson |
Vandrarringen |
ej godk |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana B - 4,5 km |
30 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
42:17 |
72 |
2 |
Arne Back |
Eksjö SOK |
43:31 |
54 |
3 |
Per Ove Wallén |
Täby OK |
46:19 |
54 |
4 |
Magnus Elwin |
IFK Enskede |
46:20 |
69 |
5 |
Joan Palmgren |
Täby OK |
46:45 |
|
6 |
Lars-Gunnar Larsson |
OK Södertörn |
49:37 |
51 |
7 |
Jan Gottfridsson |
Norbergs OK |
52:15 |
|
8 |
Mikael Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
52:36 |
60 |
9 |
Marie Malmborg |
Söders-Tyresö |
54:44 |
60 |
10 |
Bengt Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
56:16 |
55 |
11 |
Anna-Karin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
58:09 |
61 |
12 |
Per Öhlund |
Gustavsbergs OK |
58:32 |
52 |
13 |
Paul Norén |
OK Södertörn |
62:28 |
49 |
14 |
Torbjörn Bergman |
Snättringe SK |
65:11 |
55 |
15 |
Eddie Bjärrenholt |
Rånäs OK |
66:05 |
57 |
16 |
Mats Zackrisson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
67:17 |
56 |
17 |
Anders Karlsson |
Tullinge SK |
68:38 |
52 |
18 |
Christer Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
68:47 |
51 |
19 |
Per-Erik Jansson |
IF Thor |
69:29 |
50 |
20 |
Åke Lewander |
Skarpnäcks OL |
69:33 |
|
21 |
Kerstin Ohlsson |
Haninge SOK |
71:50 |
60 |
22 |
Bo Norbäck |
Tullinge SK |
73:08 |
46 |
23 |
Tommy Wåhlin |
Västerås SOK |
74:34 |
48 |
24 |
Per Ånmark |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
89:43 |
49 |
- |
Per Helen |
Söder Tyresö |
ej godk |
52 |
- |
Matz Larsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
ej godk |
52 |
- |
Lotta Valentin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
ej godk |
57 |
- |
Reijo Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
ej godk |
53 |
- |
Bengt Mattiasson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
ej godk |
43 |
- |
Åke Andreasson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
ej godk |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana C - 3,3 km |
77 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Anders Lillstrand |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:10 |
54 |
2 |
Peter Karlberg |
Snättringe SK |
32:05 |
59 |
3 |
Björn Reger |
Söder Tyresö |
33:14 |
59 |
4 |
Per Ljung |
Centrum OK |
33:47 |
60 |
5 |
Tommy Holmér |
Väsby OK |
35:08 |
59 |
6 |
Elisabeth Tollemark |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
36:07 |
64 |
7 |
Tommy Lindberg |
Haninge SOK |
38:37 |
50 |
8 |
Leif Magnusson |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
38:41 |
43 |
9 |
Nicklas Hermundstad |
Snättringe SK |
39:25 |
66 |
10 |
Jan Lindgren |
OK Södertörn |
39:41 |
54 |
11 |
Rolf Skoglund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
40:03 |
44 |
12 |
Anders Sohlberg |
OK Södertörn |
41:01 |
52 |
13 |
Per-Johan Vikfors |
OK Österåker |
41:13 |
48 |
14 |
Bror Fureskog |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
41:23 |
46 |
15 |
Åke Wansölin |
Söders-Tyresö |
41:35 |
48 |
16 |
Börje Lenas |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
41:43 |
44 |
17 |
Sune Sisell |
OK Södertörn |
41:46 |
51 |
18 |
Bengt Öqvist |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
42:06 |
49 |
19 |
Gerhard Lilliestierna |
OK Roslagen |
42:16 |
51 |
20 |
Anne-Chr Schunnesson |
Attunda OK |
42:23 |
55 |
21 |
Britt-Marie Hellgren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
42:44 |
58 |
22 |
Gösta Guteland |
Snättringe SK |
43:24 |
38 |
23 |
Ingemar Bengtsson |
Söders Tyresö |
43:30 |
|
24 |
Mats Holmgren |
IFK Enskede |
44:08 |
53 |
25 |
Anders Gezelius |
OK Ravinen |
44:22 |
55 |
26 |
Kjell Holmberg |
OK Södertörn |
44:25 |
50 |
27 |
Jonas Esbjörnsson |
Frösö IF |
45:08 |
70 |
28 |
Jan Olsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
45:23 |
50 |
29 |
Anders Gärderud |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
45:42 |
46 |
30 |
Magnus Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
46:11 |
50 |
31 |
Lena Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
46:15 |
54 |
32 |
Lars Mongård |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
47:35 |
53 |
33 |
Leo Larsson |
MIK |
47:48 |
|
34 |
Maria Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
48:07 |
53 |
35 |
Håkan Boije |
Attunda OK |
48:44 |
44 |
36 |
Staffan Elmhagen |
Söders-Tyresö |
49:08 |
42 |
37 |
Harriet Tiderman Säfwenberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
49:11 |
62 |
38 |
Margareta Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
49:15 |
49 |
39 |
John Östlund |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:25 |
45 |
40 |
Lars Englund |
Järla Orientering |
49:35 |
43 |
41 |
Monika Högberg |
OK Södertörn |
49:50 |
55 |
42 |
Jan Falk |
Hellas Orientering |
50:03 |
|
43 |
Leif Nordin |
Turebergs IF |
50:11 |
47 |
44 |
Olle Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
50:24 |
49 |
45 |
Ulf Stridh |
Snättringe SK |
50:37 |
46 |
46 |
Leif Kling |
Ockelbo |
50:52 |
|
47 |
Leif Wallenbro |
Väsby OK |
51:12 |
49 |
48 |
Leif Jonsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
51:15 |
50 |
49 |
Ing-Marie Back |
Eksjö SOK |
51:52 |
53 |
50 |
Alf Lång |
Söders-Tyresö |
52:48 |
47 |
51 |
Rolf Löfqvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
52:49 |
42 |
52 |
Ingrid Graneli |
Haninge SOK |
53:21 |
51 |
53 |
Björn Öqvist |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
53:49 |
43 |
54 |
Sven Setterqvist |
OK Södertörn |
53:51 |
51 |
55 |
Ulla Gummeson |
Väsby OK |
53:52 |
50 |
56 |
Helena Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
54:44 |
|
57 |
Mats Lundblad |
Täby OK |
55:22 |
47 |
58 |
Inger Jansson |
Nynäshamns OK |
56:04 |
45 |
59 |
Ingvar Larsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
57:06 |
40 |
60 |
Anders Stenback |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
57:14 |
48 |
61 |
Göran Frisk |
Attunda OK |
58:00 |
48 |
62 |
Linnea Carlsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
58:27 |
55 |
63 |
Bo Källström |
OK Milan |
59:11 |
39 |
64 |
Per Geijer |
FM IF |
62:03 |
56 |
65 |
Karin Edström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
62:26 |
53 |
66 |
Tommy Svensson |
Hellas Orientering |
62:35 |
43 |
67 |
Gunnar Hellström |
Haninge SOK |
62:44 |
44 |
68 |
Jan Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
64:45 |
43 |
69 |
Jonas Ernfridsson |
Hellas Orientering |
66:23 |
37 |
70 |
Bengt Fahlin |
IBM Club Sweden |
71:04 |
41 |
71 |
Anita Lindbohm |
Skarpnäcks OL |
78:05 |
53 |
72 |
Maria Marquez |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
95:12 |
8 |
73 |
Ingvar Oskarsson |
Klubblös |
107:52 |
49 |
- |
Ingemar Gard |
Söders-Tyresö |
ej godk |
50 |
- |
Ove Forsberg |
Turebergs IF SOK |
ej godk |
41 |
- |
Kurt Zander |
Västerås SOK |
ej godk |
38 |
- |
Anna Blomgren |
Tullinge SK |
ej godk |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana D - 2,6 km |
42 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Ulrik Englund |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
21:45 |
68 |
2 |
Carolina Magnusson |
Täby OK |
29:00 |
56 |
3 |
Bengt Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
36:22 |
45 |
4 |
Bengt Säfwenberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37:12 |
48 |
5 |
Kristina Nygren Frisk |
Attunda OK |
37:49 |
46 |
6 |
Lars Cedérus |
Snättringe SK |
38:35 |
39 |
7 |
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
39:06 |
36 |
8 |
Margareta Wadin |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
41:26 |
56 |
9 |
Carin Runqvist |
Järfälla OK |
41:34 |
47 |
10 |
Jan Brundell |
Solna OK |
43:08 |
40 |
11 |
Göran Johansson |
Järfälla OK |
43:20 |
46 |
12 |
Sten-Åke Johansson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
43:49 |
38 |
13 |
Tord Jonsson |
Klubblös |
44:38 |
61 |
14 |
Carl Carlin |
Söders-Tyresö |
45:00 |
|
15 |
Håkan Beijar |
Degerfors OK |
45:05 |
47 |
16 |
Björn Stolt |
OK Ravinen |
46:21 |
39 |
17 |
Albert Mård |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
46:42 |
35 |
18 |
Ander Lövqvist |
Snättringe SK |
46:43 |
2 |
19 |
Jenny Magnvall |
OK Södertörn |
47:02 |
|
20 |
Lars Nordin |
Solna OK |
47:42 |
44 |
21 |
Margaretha Nylund |
OK Södertörn |
48:30 |
50 |
22 |
Jan Olof Norén |
Järla Orientering |
48:36 |
44 |
23 |
Torsten Jansson |
Skogsluffarna |
48:46 |
36 |
24 |
Ronny Hedlund |
OK Södertörn |
49:10 |
43 |
25 |
Hans Eriksson |
Hellas Orientering |
50:11 |
44 |
26 |
Berit Lindunger |
Haninge SOK |
50:30 |
40 |
27 |
Kenneth Berglund |
Hellas Orientering |
50:36 |
43 |
28 |
Elisabet Öqvist |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
51:02 |
44 |
29 |
Siv Frölund |
Haninge SOK |
51:10 |
41 |
30 |
Elisabeth Carlin |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:29 |
49 |
31 |
Berit Edengren |
Nyköpings OK |
53:19 |
45 |
32 |
Inger Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
54:44 |
50 |
33 |
Anders Hallgren |
Gustavsbergs OK |
58:27 |
45 |
34 |
Carl Lang |
OK Österåker |
59:11 |
36 |
35 |
Sonja Perneby |
Tullinge SK |
61:03 |
43 |
36 |
Ina Widegren |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
65:00 |
48 |
37 |
Solveig Dillman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
72:45 |
39 |
38 |
Britt Eriksson |
Hammarby IF OF |
72:49 |
39 |
39 |
Christina Bertilson |
Klubblös |
119:07 |
|
- |
Anders Kihlström |
Tullinge SK |
ej godk |
45 |
- |
Håkan Sjökvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
ej godk |
41 |
- |
Jan Burell |
OK Enen |
ej godk |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana E - 1,6 km |
21 startande |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Jan Bojling |
Solna OK |
24:51 |
45 |
2 |
Benny Bogstedt |
Tullinge SK |
33:29 |
40 |
3 |
Karl-Verner Andersson |
Snättringe SK |
34:54 |
33 |
4 |
Gunvor Granath |
Nynäshamns OK |
35:56 |
39 |
5 |
Roland Bolin |
Snättringe SK |
36:03 |
33 |
5 |
Gunnel Junegard |
OK Södertörn |
36:03 |
36 |
7 |
Sten Tiderman |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37:00 |
36 |
8 |
Torsten Lundborg |
Hammarby IF OF |
38:24 |
35 |
9 |
Ingvar Jansson |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:12 |
43 |
10 |
Ulla-Britta Hall |
Järla Orientering |
41:50 |
29 |
11 |
Uno Dahl |
Mälarhöjdens IK OK |
42:14 |
36 |
12 |
Ulf Tidbeck |
Mälarhöjdens IK OK |
42:15 |
37 |
13 |
Saga Mård |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
43:53 |
40 |
14 |
Alf Persson |
OK Österåker |
44:50 |
34 |
15 |
Göran Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
46:49 |
40 |
16 |
Bo Eklind |
Klubblös |
48:40 |
47 |
17 |
Mats Halvarez |
Klubblös |
48:49 |
41 |
18 |
Ulla-Britt Åleberg |
Attunda OK |
76:56 |
31 |
- |
Key Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
ej godk |
44 |
- |
Olle Öberg |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
ej godk |
42 |
- |
Kenneth Dillman |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
ej godk |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|