Luffarligan   2019-01-16   Vallentuna Ishall
Arrangör/Banläggare: Rune Thurén
121 startande
Plac Bana A - 5,5 km 11 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Niklas Wrane Söders-Tyresö 40:42 73
2 Galina Ribediuc Hellas Orientering 48:18 89
3 Oscar Arman Nyköpings OK 49:23 87
4 Johanna Sanderi IFK Lidingö SOK 53:32 85
5 Niklas Wansölin OK Ravinen 55:11 86
6 Per Ljung Centrum OK 63:45 60
7 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 76:56 50
8 Johan Sjöberg Klubblös 97:06 77
9 Lars Boudrie Väsby OK 102:24 53
10 Anders Lindgren Vallentuna-Össeby OL 102:58 53
- Joakim Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF ej godk 61
Plac Bana B - 4,6 km 8 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Leif Åkerblom OK Österåker 49:43 54
2 Leif Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK 65:23 44
3 Anders Nilsson Täby OK 67:18 63
4 Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn 68:53 54
5 Ebbe Adolfsson Sundbybergs IK 69:29 47
6 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 76:15 53
7 Gustaf Richert Skogsluffarnas OK 105:53 37
- Svante Frid Enebybergs IF ej godk 51
Plac Bana C - 3,7 km 59 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Tommy Holmér Väsby OK 32:32 59
2 Rolf Skoglund Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 38:23 44
3 Anders Gärderud IFK Lidingö SOK 40:36 46
4 Leif Magnusson Skogsluffarnas OK 40:44 43
5 Karl-Erik Johansson OK Södertörn 40:57 50
6 Åke Wansölin Söders-Tyresö 44:55 48
7 Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 45:24 50
8 Kjell Holmberg OK Södertörn 45:28 50
9 Rune Rådström Snättringe SK 45:39 43
10 Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné 46:37 47
11 Bengt Andersson Söders-Tyresö 47:36 45
12 Willy Ljungdell Täby OK 47:40 47
13 Bror Furuskog Alta-Ösa OK 48:46 46
14 Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 49:14 42
15 Göran Frisk Attunda OK 49:23 48
16 Tord Jansson Södertälje Nykvarn 49:33 56
17 Olle Arman Nyköpings OK 49:34 49
18 Leif Mörkfors Järfälla OK 49:53 62
19 Staffan Elmhagen Söders-Tyresö 50:44 42
20 Roland Löwgren Spårvägens OK 50:47 38
21 Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 51:34 56
22 Eva Svanberg Järfälla OK 51:48 61
23 Lars Olavi Peldan Enebybergs IF 52:52 49
24 Bo Winander Järfälla OK 53:10 48
25 Jan-Olof Wålberg IBM 53:52 45
26 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 54:00 43
27 Leif Wallenbro Väsby OK 54:08 49
28 Jacob Hård Af Segerstad OK Södertörn 54:48 55
29 Håkan Boije Attunda OK 56:36 44
30 Carina Nilsson Täby OK 57:03 66
31 Ulla Gummeson Väsby OK 57:33 50
32 Göran Reinholdsson Järfälla OK 57:40 56
33 Gösta Guteland Snättringe 58:00 38
34 Leif Carlsson Skarpnäcks OL 58:15 46
35 Anne Lundmark Järfälla OK 58:27 49
36 Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF 59:17 42
37 Alf Eriksson-Lång Söders-Tyresö 59:30 47
38 Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK 59:41 46
39 Gunnar Hellström Haninge SOK 60:17 44
40 Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 60:18 56
41 Kerstin Rosengren Attunda OK 60:41 46
42 Jan Olof Norén Järla Orientering 60:48 44
43 Helena Korhonen Haninge SOK 61:17 51
44 Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn 61:48 50
45 Bo Källström OK Milan 62:03 39
46 Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK 62:53 51
47 Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 64:17 39
48 Mats Lundblad Täby OK 64:35 47
49 Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 68:13 45
50 Lars Mongård Skogsluffarnas OK 68:29 53
51 Per Geijer FM IF 68:55 56
52 Rolf Löfqvist Söders-Tyresö 69:22 42
53 Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 69:45 40
54 Tor Lindström Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 77:10 43
55 Ingemar Johnsson OK Södertörn 77:29 44
56 Per Södersten Gustavsbergs OK 81:39 45
57 Ingvar Oskarsson Klubblös 109:08 49
- Christer Hedin IFK Enskede ej godk 47
- Ove Forsberg Turebergs IF SOK ej godk 41
Plac Bana D - 2,6 km km 26 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Carl-Gunnar Boström Enebybergs IF 36:06 50
2 Margareta Wadin OK Älvsjö-Örby 36:23 56
3 Jan Bojling Solna OK 37:18 45
4 Christer Andersson ATG 37:30 44
5 Ulf Åström OK Roslagen 42:01 38
6 Håkan Sjökvist Söders-Tyresö 45:12 41
7 Sören Johansson Sala OK 47:32 43
8 Sten-Åke Johansson Gustavsbergs OK 50:25 38
9 Tommy Gustavsson Östra Almby FK 50:28 47
10 Lars Nordin Solna OK 51:23 44
11 Björn Stolt OK Ravinen 52:51 39
12 Inger Pahlén Söders-Tyresö 53:49 43
13 Agneta Porkén Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 54:24 51
14 Åke Linderoth Sundbybergs IK 56:40 42
15 Ingvar Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 56:54 40
16 Tommy Ljusenius Skogsluffarnas OK 57:43 44
17 Lennart Sjöstål Klubblös 62:05 44
18 Ina Widegren Skogsluffarnas OK 63:50 48
19 Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 63:52 43
20 Kjell Ohlsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 69:01 50
21 Lars Roos Attunda OK 70:19 39
22 Tomas Möller OK Södertörn 76:43 44
23 Björn Simons Sundbybergs IK 80:13 47
- Sören Andersson Centrum OK ej godk 59
- Jan-Olov Evertsson Järfälla OK ej godk 43
- Olle Jacobson Rotebro IS ej godk 37
Plac Bana E - 1,8 km 16 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Albert Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 33:01 35
2 Alf Persson OK Österåker 39:55 34
3 Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 41:24 40
4 Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK 43:24 35
4 Caje Jacobsson IF Thor 43:24 42
6 Sven Jacobsson IF Thor 43:29 40
7 Ann-Mari Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 43:47 43
8 Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 45:15 40
9 Heidi Bjerkhaug OK Ravinen 46:01 55
10 Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 52:32 37
11 Bror Wahlberg Haninge SOK 52:37 35
12 Jan Burell OK Enen 54:48 44
13 Sven Eriksson OK Roslagen 63:53 33
14 Ingrid Gunnarsson Täby OK 65:41 38
- Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK ej godk 39
- Mats Jonsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK ej godk 44