Sommarserien de luxe dag 2   1920 08 17    Rånö  Nynäshamn
Arrangör/Banläggning: Kamrat och Idrottsföreningen KIF
128 startande
Plac Bana A - 7,4 km 29 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Orientering 46:19 92
2 Love Berzell OK Ravinen 50:24 92
3 Bryan Russel-Keely IFK Lidingö SOK 51:51 88
4 Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 52:41 91
5 Ville Keskisaari IFK Lidingö 56:02  
6 Zac Hudd IFK Lidingö 58:19  
7 Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 59:23  
8 Magnus Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 62:26 84
9 Linus Rispling Centrum OK 63:00 78
10 Mats Fröberg Nynäshamns OK 63:02 74
11 Niklas Svensson Järfälla OK 65:35 1
12 David Hector Snättringe SK 67:42 95
13 Tomas Fagerstedt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 70:07 78
14 Benjamin Langerak Järfälla OK 71:44 99
15 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 73:48 0
16 Henrik Erlandsson OK Södertörn 75:25 71
17 Joakim Berg Bromma-Vällingby SOK 76:19 92
18 Fredrik Sandberg OK Älvsjö-Örby 76:27 69
19 Andreas Persson Nynäshamns OK 78:53 75
20 Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering 92:31 63
21 Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK 93:24 66
22 Lars Brickstad Centrum OK 97:11 86
23 Mattias Henriksson Centrum OK 111:11 80
24 Jonas Öhman KIF 171:40  
25 Per Westerlund Skogsluffarnas OK 176:47 70
- Jonas Lindholm Centrum OK ej godk 80
- Daniel Lind Centrum OK ej godk 76
- Erik Pihlo OK Ravinen ej godk 70
Plac Bana B - 5,0 km 35 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 39:22 92
2 Anders Mattsson OK Älvsjö-Örby 47:58 61
3 David Mellin Sundbybergs IK 49:15 94
4 Per-Ove Melinder Tullinge SK 52:21 78
5 Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK 54:00 65
6 Linnea Börjars Centrum OK 54:22 88
6 Henrik Morast Haninge SOK 54:22 70
8 Niklas Erlandsson OK Södertörn 54:58 5
9 Frida Hector Snättringe SK 55:49 0
10 Stefan Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 56:20 72
11 Sten Svanberg OK Södertörn 57:15 59
12 Erika Lindholm Centrum OK 58:10 84
13 Tove Lagerberg OK Södertörn 59:53 94
14 Gustaf Ericson Järla Orientering 62:55 66
15 Tomas Movin Snättringe SK 65:19 60
16 Anders Karlsson Tullinge SK 65:26 52
17 Gunilla Kreiss Järla Orientering 65:49 58
18 Kenneth Nordstrand Järfälla OK 66:32 56
19 Johan Stark Västerviks OK 67:23 77
20 Matz Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 67:34 52
21 Molly Gelius Snättringe SK 68:15  
22 Stefan Svensson Gelius Snättringe SK 68:28 70
23 Maria Bratt Tullinge SK 68:31 61
24 Tomas Glanshed Haninge SOK 70:40 67
25 Annika Engström OK Kåre 70:55 61
26 Alice Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 73:21 6
27 Lena Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 74:58 69
28 Lotta Valentin Gustavsbergs OK 76:15 57
29 Anna Söderberg Amlert Täby OK 86:12 71
30 Kajsa Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 94:19 2
31 Amit Paul KIF 100:39  
32 Bjarne Johansson Skogsluffarnas OK 107:08 67
33 Ingrid Paulsson Skogsluffarnas OK 125:25 65
- Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK ej godk 94
- Magnus Karlsson Centrum OK ej godk 85
Plac Bana C - 3,5 km 33 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Mikael Stern Järla Orientering 40:08 55
2 Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK 42:19 46
3 Börje Lenas Skogsluffarnas OK 43:24 44
4 Pia-Lena Putkonen Tullinge SK 44:50 56
5 Magnus Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 46:14 50
6 Anna Johansson Järla Orientering 47:10 89
7 Lars-Gunnar Andén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 49:52 51
8 Margareta Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 50:11 49
9 Einar Bodström Kamrat och IF KIF 51:26 82
10 Lena Jansson Järla Orientering 54:39 54
11 Rolf E. Nilsson Tullinge SK 55:26 58
12 Lars Segerqvist Skarpnäcks OL 56:11 54
13 Erika Hörnfeldt Centrum OK 56:42 73
14 Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 58:25 56
15 Karin Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK 62:26 68
16 Priscilla Ferrera Skarpnäcks OL 64:30 74
17 Ingrid Mattsson OK Älvsjö-Örby 64:39 63
18 Roland Persson Skarpnäcks OL 64:59 72
19 Malin Sundeby Centrum OK 68:05 80
20 Bengt Mellin Sundbybergs IK 70:18 61
21 Christer Andén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 71:50 49
22 Anna Blomgren Tullinge SK 71:51 48
23 Lars Mongård Skogsluffarnas OK 72:12 53
24 Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 72:52 40
25 Annica Sundeby  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 74:50  
26 Ylva Lagerberg OK Södertörn 76:02 68
27 Elisabeth Hector Snättringe SK 88:33 64
28 Hanna von Zweibergk Sundbybergs IK 101:33 2
- Albin Johansson Skogsluffarnas OK ej godk  
- Jesper Lagerberg OK Södertörn ej godk  
- Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn ej godk 50
- Therese Bergstedt Centrum OK ej godk 77
- Petra Hellberg OK Södertörn ej godk 73
Plac Bana D - 2,5 km 16 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Ture Johansson Skogsluffarnas OK 35:41  
2 Maria Nimvik Järla Orientering 41:16 98
3 Hampus Glanshed Haninge SOK 42:59 6
4 Ann-sofie Svanberg OK Södertörn 43:17 60
5 Moa Glanshed Haninge SOK 45:50 6
6 Amanda Wikner Centrum OK 52:30  
7 Gittan Gelius Snättringe SK 54:18 71
8 Ann Leesment Mälarö SOK 57:00 57
9 Ellen Bodström Kamrat och IF KIF 59:47 79
10 Linda Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 60:33 86
11 Helena Berglind OK Södertörn 61:55 65
12 Sven Sandin OK Södertörn 64:48 64
13 Riina Larsson-Mänd Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 71:24 60
14 Elisabeth Eriksson Nyköpings OK 71:33 53
15 Inge Sundström Nyköpings OK 74:20 46
16 Malin Sandberg OK Älvsjö Örby 90:30  
Plac Bana D - 2,5 km 16 startande Sluttid Född år
1 Olof Hagwall Järla Orientering 23:45 9
2 Thea Gelius Snättringe SK 28:06  
3 Melker Hagwall Järla Orientering 28:43 11
4 Martina Casarin Sundbybergs IK 37:59 97
5 Ing-Marie Nilsson OK Södertörn 40:56 96
6 Lotti Uhrnell Skarpnäcks OL 56:59 98
7 Tjalve Fröberg Nynäshamns OK 57:52  
8 Stine Sjögren KIF 59:05  
9 Charlotte Fagerstedt Klubblös 61:09 67
10 Agneta Lissmats OK Södertörn 63:18 58
11 Inez Hellberg OK Södertörn 65:03 11
12 Vilma Nordström OKÄÖ 68:37 38
- Sonja Perneby Tullinge SK ej godk 43
- Ingrid Pihlo OK Ravinen ej godk  
- Hannes Pihlo OK Ravinen ej godk 9