Luffarligan 20 08
12 Linneaberg Huddinge |
Arrangör/Banläggare:
Lennart Stenberg |
|
|
127 startande |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana A - 4,0 km |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Ulrik Englund |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
30:01 |
68 |
2 |
Sverker Lenas |
Centrum OK |
33:38 |
74 |
3 |
Magnus Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
36:49 |
84 |
4 |
Anders Lillstrand |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
38:32 |
54 |
5 |
Jonathan Alm |
Järfälla OK |
38:33 |
81 |
6 |
Dan Klang |
Hellas Orientering |
40:23 |
53 |
7 |
Tommy Holmér |
Väsby OK |
40:26 |
59 |
8 |
Eidar Lindgren |
OK Ravinen |
40:32 |
53 |
9 |
Björn Reger |
Söders-Tyresö |
41:59 |
59 |
10 |
Joakim Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:23 |
61 |
11 |
Rickard Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
42:43 |
74 |
12 |
Stefan Persson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:47 |
58 |
13 |
Hans-Ove Eriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
43:52 |
46 |
14 |
Christer Hördell |
Söders SOL |
45:47 |
|
15 |
Stefan Myrefelt |
Skarpnäcks OL |
45:57 |
55 |
16 |
Jonas Pålsson |
FMTM |
46:28 |
67 |
17 |
Mattias Skeppling |
OK Södertörn |
46:30 |
68 |
18 |
Hans-Christian Höie |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
47:49 |
69 |
19 |
Ingemar Gard |
Söders-Tyresö |
48:38 |
50 |
20 |
Bengt Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
49:47 |
55 |
21 |
Marie Malmborg |
Söders-Tyresö |
52:33 |
60 |
22 |
Mats Zackrisson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
52:51 |
56 |
23 |
Anders Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
53:29 |
53 |
24 |
P-O Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
53:48 |
51 |
25 |
Magnus Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
54:04 |
50 |
26 |
Olle Blomgren |
OK Södertörn |
54:14 |
51 |
27 |
Leif Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
54:43 |
44 |
28 |
Paul Norén |
OK Södertörn |
56:50 |
49 |
29 |
Britt-Marie Hellgren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
57:04 |
58 |
30 |
Fredrik Starenius |
Snättringe SK |
57:07 |
73 |
31 |
Siv Ekberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
58:00 |
61 |
32 |
Hans-Erik Persson |
Sundbybergs IK |
58:52 |
53 |
33 |
Lena Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
59:49 |
54 |
34 |
Per Helén |
Söders-Tyresö |
60:48 |
52 |
35 |
Håkan Tärnrot |
Hellas Orientering |
63:24 |
57 |
36 |
Per Molin |
Sörertälje-Nykvarn OF |
63:52 |
54 |
37 |
Margareta Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
72:47 |
49 |
38 |
Leif Jonsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
80:15 |
50 |
39 |
Lars-Åke Aspelin |
Klubblös |
81:45 |
58 |
40 |
Per Niring |
Skarpnäcks OL |
91:49 |
70 |
41 |
Gunnar Hedlund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
119:59 |
60 |
42 |
Karl-Johan Karlberg |
Snättringe |
330:49 |
78 |
- |
Thomas Karlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
ej gokänd |
53 |
- |
Christer Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
ej gokänd |
51 |
- |
Agnes Thor |
Centrum OK |
ej gokänd |
86 |
- |
Kenneth Pettersson |
Järfälla OK |
ej gokänd |
57 |
- |
Svante Sandberg |
SNO |
ej gokänd |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana B - 3,5 km |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Karl-Erik Johansson |
OK Södertörn |
42:58 |
50 |
2 |
Bengt Öqvist |
Fredrikshof |
43:45 |
|
3 |
Anders Sohlberg |
OK Södertörn |
46:43 |
52 |
4 |
Bror Fureskog |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
53:38 |
46 |
5 |
Lars Segerqvist |
Skarpnäcks OL |
54:06 |
54 |
6 |
Kjell Ohlsson |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
55:48 |
50 |
7 |
Kenneth Larsson |
Järfälla OK |
56:27 |
58 |
8 |
Sven Hedman |
Attunda OK |
57:59 |
54 |
9 |
John Östlund |
Sundbybergs IK |
58:52 |
45 |
10 |
Bengt Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
59:08 |
45 |
11 |
Bo Hedlund |
IFK Enskede |
60:16 |
41 |
12 |
Leif Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
61:10 |
62 |
13 |
Göran Reinholdsson |
Järfälla OK |
61:16 |
56 |
14 |
Aila Halttunen |
Haninge SOK |
61:50 |
49 |
15 |
Anna Blomgren |
Tullinge SK |
64:29 |
48 |
16 |
Reijo Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
65:37 |
53 |
17 |
Tina Klang |
Hellas Orientering |
66:11 |
64 |
18 |
Nina Wallander |
Umara SportsClub |
71:47 |
97 |
19 |
Tommy Peterson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
74:31 |
48 |
20 |
Alf Eriksson-Lång |
Söders-Tyresö |
80:30 |
47 |
- |
Ingrid Graneli |
Haninge SOK |
ej gokänd |
51 |
- |
Hugo Isgren |
IFK Enskede |
ej gokänd |
39 |
- |
Staffan Elmhagen |
Söders-Tyresö |
ej gokänd |
42 |
- |
Anders Winell |
Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK |
ej utstämplat |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana C - 3,0 km |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Håkan Svensson |
HVSS |
39:19 |
71 |
2 |
Sören Andersson |
Loch Ness |
44:06 |
|
3 |
Clas-Göran Herrgård |
Gustavsbergs OK |
44:45 |
50 |
4 |
Lars Waernulf |
Skarpnäcks OL |
44:51 |
72 |
5 |
Olle Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
45:47 |
49 |
6 |
Georg Larsson |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
47:10 |
56 |
7 |
Lars Olavi Peldan |
Enebybergs IF |
51:26 |
49 |
8 |
Bo Romson |
Hellas Orientering |
51:56 |
43 |
9 |
Helena Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
54:05 |
51 |
10 |
Gösta Guteland |
Snättringe SK |
54:53 |
38 |
11 |
Ronny Hedlund |
OK Södertörn |
56:27 |
43 |
12 |
Rune Rådeström |
Snättringe SK |
56:49 |
43 |
13 |
Åke Lewander |
Skarpnäcks OL |
56:59 |
45 |
14 |
Carl-Gunnar Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
57:53 |
50 |
15 |
Jan-Erik Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
58:45 |
44 |
16 |
Sten Bergstrand |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
61:30 |
34 |
17 |
Jan Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
62:37 |
43 |
18 |
Per Lennart Karlsson |
Järfälla OK |
63:26 |
44 |
19 |
Eva-Stina Svärd |
Haninge SOK |
68:10 |
43 |
20 |
Åsa Nylén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
72:48 |
63 |
21 |
Håkan Falk |
OK Ravinen |
73:06 |
62 |
22 |
Kenneth Berglund |
Hellas Orientering |
73:38 |
43 |
23 |
Rolf Löfqvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
75:31 |
42 |
24 |
Sture Nilsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
81:07 |
72 |
25 |
Carl Lang |
OK Österåker |
91:37 |
36 |
26 |
Anita Lindbohm |
Skarpnäcks OL |
100:02 |
53 |
- |
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
ej gokänd |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana D - 2,1 km |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Håkan Sjökvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
39:16 |
41 |
2 |
Hans Eriksson |
Hellas Orientering |
39:58 |
44 |
3 |
Bertil Rydgren |
IFK Enskede |
44:00 |
41 |
4 |
Björn Stolt |
OK Ravinen |
44:31 |
39 |
5 |
Riina Larsson-Mänd |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
46:28 |
60 |
6 |
Martina Mäkelä |
Haninge SOK |
46:50 |
3 |
7 |
Arne Åhman |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
46:52 |
35 |
8 |
Inger Pahlén |
Spårvägens OK |
46:57 |
43 |
9 |
Tommy Ljusenius |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
50:06 |
44 |
10 |
Olof Rudin |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
50:48 |
34 |
11 |
Lennart Sjöstål |
Klubblös |
51:37 |
44 |
12 |
Errol Wicksell |
Hellas Orientering |
54:12 |
39 |
13 |
Börje Pahlén |
Spårvägens OK |
55:50 |
42 |
14 |
Berit Lindunger |
Haninge SOK |
57:40 |
40 |
15 |
Christina Larsson |
Söders SOL Tyresö |
58:48 |
42 |
16 |
Margaretha Nylund |
OK Södertörn |
65:55 |
50 |
17 |
Robert Puusta |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
70:00 |
50 |
18 |
Karl-Verner Andersson |
Snättringe SK |
71:12 |
33 |
19 |
Jenny Magnvall |
OK Södertörn |
72:48 |
71 |
20 |
Mats Halvarez |
Klubblös |
76:41 |
41 |
- |
Agneta Porkén |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
ej gokänd |
51 |
- |
Edda Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF OK |
ej utstämplat |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
Bana X - 4,8 km |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
Född år |
1 |
Jakob Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
33:27 |
79 |
2 |
Johan Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
40:01 |
84 |
3 |
Martin Bjurner |
BVOK |
48:14 |
69 |
4 |
Mattias Berglund |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
70:37 |
65 |
5 |
Torbjörn Eriksson |
Snättringe SK |
77:46 |
55 |
6 |
Catrin Johnson |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
93:24 |
61 |
- |
Claes Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
ej gokänd |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|